Privacy Policy for Infoik

At Infoik, accessible from https://www.infoik.com/, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by Infoik and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in Infoik. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website. Our Privacy Policy was created with the help of the Free Privacy Policy Generator.

Consent

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its terms.

Information we collect

The personal information that you are asked to provide, and the reasons why you are asked to provide it, will be made clear to you at the point we ask you to provide your personal information.

If you contact us directly, we may receive additional information about you such as your name, email address, phone number, the contents of the message and/or attachments you may send us, and any other information you may choose to provide.

When you register for an Account, we may ask for your contact information, including items such as name, company name, address, email address, and telephone number.

How we use your information

We use the information we collect in various ways, including to:

Log Files

Infoik follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services' analytics. The information collected by log files include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users' movement on the website, and gathering demographic information.

Google DoubleClick DART Cookie

Google is one of a third-party vendor on our site. It also uses cookies, known as DART cookies, to serve ads to our site visitors based upon their visit to www.website.com and other sites on the internet. However, visitors may choose to decline the use of DART cookies by visiting the Google ad and content network Privacy Policy at the following URL – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

Our Advertising Partners

Some of advertisers on our site may use cookies and web beacons. Our advertising partners are listed below. Each of our advertising partners has their own Privacy Policy for their policies on user data. For easier access, we hyperlinked to their Privacy Policies below.

Advertising Partners Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of Infoik.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on Infoik, which are sent directly to users' browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that Infoik has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third Party Privacy Policies

Infoik's Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options.

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers' respective websites.

CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)

Under the CCPA, among other rights, California consumers have the right to:

Request that a business that collects a consumer's personal data disclose the categories and specific pieces of personal data that a business has collected about consumers.

Request that a business delete any personal data about the consumer that a business has collected.

Request that a business that sells a consumer's personal data, not sell the consumer's personal data.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

GDPR Data Protection Rights

We would like to make sure you are fully aware of all of your data protection rights. Every user is entitled to the following:

The right to access – You have the right to request copies of your personal data. We may charge you a small fee for this service.

The right to rectification – You have the right to request that we correct any information you believe is inaccurate. You also have the right to request that we complete the information you believe is incomplete.

The right to erasure – You have the right to request that we erase your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to restrict processing – You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to object to processing – You have the right to object to our processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to data portability – You have the right to request that we transfer the data that we have collected to another organization, or directly to you, under certain conditions.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

Children's Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

Infoik does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

infoik.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
NEXD
adhood.com
Opti Digital SAS
AdSpirit GmbH
Showheroes SE
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
TabMo SAS
SINGLESPOT SAS
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Nubo LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
Brid Video DOO
Tangoo S.R.L.
AirGrid LTD
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Brand Advance Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
AdInMo LTD
SITU8ED SA
NoBid, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Pulse Innovations Limited
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Sublime
OneTag Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Cint AB
Arrivalist Co.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
On Device Research Limited
Neodata Group srl
The Procter & Gamble Company
Konodrac S.L.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
TOPBOX Inc.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
HUAWEI Ads
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Mobsuccess
Arpeely Ltd.
AddApptr GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
ARKHEUS
OnProspects Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adjust Digital A/S
Solution coupons
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Golden Bees
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Dynata LLC
SunMedia
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
YieldLift LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Emerse Sverige AB
Ezoic Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Impact+
Novatiq limited
MPX GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Zemanta Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Nielsen International SA
Footballco Media Limited
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Near Intelligence
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Adxperience SAS
Kiosked Ltd
StackAdapt
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adlane LTD
NAG SA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
zeotap GmbH
RevX
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Dentsu Italia SpA
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
iPROM
MiQ Digital Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Blingby LLC
Spoods GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
Platform161 B.V.
Commanders Act
Placense Ltd
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Flashtalking, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Bidmatic Inc
Opinary GmbH
Webgains GmbH
The Trade Desk
emetriq GmbH
twiago GmbH
Gamned
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Betgenius Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Smart Traffik
Blue
Netpoint Media GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
dpa-infocom GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
Skimbit Ltd
Adnami Aps
Protected Media LTD
Parrable, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Strossle International AB
Ensighten
iProspect GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
IVO Media Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
remerge GmbH
ad6media
DNA-I.COM
Nexx360
Vibrant Media Limited
Content Ignite
Fandom, Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
Mediakeys Platform
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Inskin Media LTD
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
DeepIntent, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
LiveRamp
Baidu USA
Teads France SAS
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Eskimi
Kameleoon SAS
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
GP One GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Adtelligent Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ADSOCY
Audiencerate LTD
Sayollo Media LTD
AiCreo S.r.l.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Wizaly
DynAdmic
Dailymotion SA
MindTake Research GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Click Tech Limited
Epsilon
LiveIntent Inc.
Zeta Global
Jampp LTD
Teroa S.A.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Quality Media Network GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
GADSME
GroupM UK Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
HUMAN
Pubfinity LLC
ADFI MEDIA SL
YOC AG
Pexi B.V.
Avocet Systems Limited
Ask Locala
AWIN AG
FeedAd GmbH
glomex GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Emodo, Inc.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Seenthis AB
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Axiom Media Connect
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Better Ads GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
C WIRE AG
Arcspire Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Comcast International France SAS
Online Solution
BEINTOO SPA
Ad Alliance GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
MISSENA
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Stream Eye OOD
Adkernel LLC
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Global Media Group Services Limited
vitrado GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Alphalyr SAS
IQM CORPORATION
wetter.com GmbH
agof studies
Dentsu A/S
FRVR Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
BidMachine Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Traffective GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Arkeero
Browsi
Market Resource Partners LLC
SoundCast
Frameplay Corporation
eBay Inc
M32 Connect Inc
Smaato, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Acxiom
NEURAL.ONE
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Audience Network
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
AdView
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Adsolutions BV
ArtChaos s.r.o.
A.Mob
MGID Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Digital Squad
uppr GmbH
Audienzz AG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Celtra, Inc.
digidip GmbH
Lupon Media
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Justpremium BV
Lotame Solutions, inc
digitalAudience B.V.
Maximus Live LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Objective Partners BV
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Exit Bee Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Telecoming S.A.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
TV Scientific Inc
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Innovid LLC
Adhese
audio content & control GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Oracle Advertising
UberMedia, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Permodo GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
PIA Advertising GmbH
Fyber
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Beaconspark Ltd
BILENDI SA
Impact Tech Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
adWMG
ACTV8, Inc.
152 Media LLC
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
ID5 Technology Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
Verasity Limited
OpenX
Viznet
Doceree UK Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
video intelligence AG
MNTN
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Videobyte Inc
Captify Technologies Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Adform A/S
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Pinpoll GmbH
Natexo Spain
A Million Ads
Bucksense Inc
Pure Local Media GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
LifeStreet Corporation
ViewPay
Impactify SARL
Blockthrough, Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
TripleLift, Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adomik
Amazon Advertising
Adtriba GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Fifty Technology Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Sportradar AG
YouGov
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Meetrics GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Skaze
Bababam
EASYmedia GmbH
WebAds B.V
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Taboola Europe Limited
Timehop, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
REMAILME
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Salestring ApS
Eulerian Technologies
Monet Engine Inc
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
MEDIAMETRIE
Wagawin GmbH
Disqus
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
MediaMath, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Kairion GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
adQuery
Somplo Ltd
Synkd Ltd.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
BeeswaxIO Corporation
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
crossvertise GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Converto AG
PRECISO SRL
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Claritas LLC
AdDefend GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
JS Web Production
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
INFOnline GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Playad Media Group AB
Adludio Ltd.
Kayzen
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
AAX LLC
Keymantics
adnanny.com SLU
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
TX Group AG
Smart Analytics SL
SheMedia, LLC
Apester Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Goldbach Group AG
Dataseat Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Viafoura Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Appier PTE Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
Offerista Group GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
mediarithmics SAS
Clinch Labs LTD
Vyde Ltd.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Njuice AB
BCOVERY SAS
MyTraffic
Epom Ltd.
Media16 ltd
ADventori SAS
McCann Discipline LTD
Adventure Media
Octave IP Limited
Confiant Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
adrule mobile GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Adnuntius AS
Publica LLC
Bidstack Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
Ein Rad AB
GumGum, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Crowdy News Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Teavaro
Samsung Ads
ADYOULIKE SA
Weborama
Audiohook Corporation
Comscore B.V.
Sonobi, Inc
Kwanko
Covatic Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
SPEAKOL DMCC
adbility media GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Powerspace
Adikteev
Habu
Hubvisor
Dable Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Good-Loop Ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Hyper LLC
Semasio GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Happydemics
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Infolinks Media, LLC
Passendo Aps
AUDIOMOB LTD
Xandr, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Realytics
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Prebid.org
Avantis Video Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
NextRoll, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Publisher First, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Realeyes OU
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
zillian sa
WebMedia
Playwire LLC
Improve Digital
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Upwave Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
GeoEdge
Flexoffers.com, LLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Jaduda GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Norstat AS
Blis Global Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Threedium
Magnite, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
SpringServe, LLC
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Clipcentric, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Admo.tv (Clickon)
INIS sp. zo.o.
Amobee Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
MUSO TNT LIMITED
ShareThis, Inc
AdColony, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
GfK SE
Kubient Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Papirfly AS
RevJet
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Converge-Digital
Cluep LLC
BRICKS
Relevant Digital Oy
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
netzeffekt GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Gamesight Inc
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
SmartyAds Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Clipr
VECTAURY
Automattic Ads
Mars Media Group
Revcontent, LLC
Bannerflow AB
Digital East GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
dataXtrade GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
HyperTV Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Fido S.r.l
Resono B.V.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
INNITY
BusinessClick
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Gemius SA
Piano Software Inc.
BeOp
Cavai AS & UK
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Tapjoy, Inc.
Welect GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Kertil Iberia SL
Smart Adserver
Adloox SA
INVIBES GROUP
GeistM Technologies LTD
Skoiy
Google Advertising Products
Italiaonline S.p.A.
optimise-it GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
ADUX
Smartology Limited
Kochava Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Livewrapped AB
Unruly Group LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
ShowHeroes SRL
Microsoft Advertising
Quantcast
Factor Eleven GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Attributy
Effiliation / Effinity
ADRENALEAD
BSmartData GmbH
Knorex
Boldwin LTD
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
Experian Limited
Nativery Srl
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
diva-e products
plista GmbH
Aniview LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
6Sense Insights, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
EXADS
Index Exchange, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
ADman Interactive SLU
Signal Digital Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
SpearAd GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
MobileFuse LLC
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Notify
Brandcom.inc AS
xpln.ai SAS
33Across
Publicis Media GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Between Exchange
Discover-Tech ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
AudienceProject Aps
Nativo, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
belboon GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Amnet GmbH
Playhill Limited
mainADV Srl
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
AdQuiver Media SL
Appush Technologies
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Jivox Corporation
Caroda s.r.o.
AcuityAds Inc.
Next Media SRL
1plusX AG
Adssets AB
Mindlytix SAS
Ermes
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Blue Media Services LTDA
PIXIMEDIA
AntVoice
The Reach Group GmbH
: Tappx
CAKE Software, Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
ETARGET SE
Criteo SA
42 Ads GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
adality GmbH
Adpone SL
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Sift Media, Inc
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Blue Billywig Group BV
Ogury Ltd.
AuDigent
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Advisible AB
Roku Advertising Services
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Adverticum cPlc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Meson Mediation LLC
BidBerry SRL
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Imonomy
SpotX, Inc
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
INVIDI technologies AB
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
InMobi Pte Ltd
Media Square
RTB House S.A.
Jellyfish France
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
LoopMe Limited
CIBLECLIC
Query Click Limited
EMX Digital LLC
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Permutive Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
SelectMedia International LTD
CleverPush GmbH
ADMAX
Vidcrunch LLC
PROXISTORE
Madington
Bring! Labs AG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
ADWAYS SAS
lead alliance GmbH
Cuebiq
Vidoomy Media SL
Unblockia SL
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Convo Ink
Sirdata
Kairos Fire
Turk Telekom
Luna Media Group LLC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/infoik.com/annualRequestSummary regarding infoik.com

Infoik.com