New Articles

Privacy Policy for Infoik

At Infoik, accessible from https://www.infoik.com/, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by Infoik and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in Infoik. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website. Our Privacy Policy was created with the help of the Free Privacy Policy Generator.

Consent

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its terms.

Information we collect

The personal information that you are asked to provide, and the reasons why you are asked to provide it, will be made clear to you at the point we ask you to provide your personal information.

If you contact us directly, we may receive additional information about you such as your name, email address, phone number, the contents of the message and/or attachments you may send us, and any other information you may choose to provide.

When you register for an Account, we may ask for your contact information, including items such as name, company name, address, email address, and telephone number.

How we use your information

We use the information we collect in various ways, including to:

Log Files

Infoik follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services' analytics. The information collected by log files include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users' movement on the website, and gathering demographic information.

Google DoubleClick DART Cookie

Google is one of a third-party vendor on our site. It also uses cookies, known as DART cookies, to serve ads to our site visitors based upon their visit to www.website.com and other sites on the internet. However, visitors may choose to decline the use of DART cookies by visiting the Google ad and content network Privacy Policy at the following URL – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

Our Advertising Partners

Some of advertisers on our site may use cookies and web beacons. Our advertising partners are listed below. Each of our advertising partners has their own Privacy Policy for their policies on user data. For easier access, we hyperlinked to their Privacy Policies below.

Advertising Partners Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of Infoik.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on Infoik, which are sent directly to users' browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that Infoik has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third Party Privacy Policies

Infoik's Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options.

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers' respective websites.

CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)

Under the CCPA, among other rights, California consumers have the right to:

Request that a business that collects a consumer's personal data disclose the categories and specific pieces of personal data that a business has collected about consumers.

Request that a business delete any personal data about the consumer that a business has collected.

Request that a business that sells a consumer's personal data, not sell the consumer's personal data.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

GDPR Data Protection Rights

We would like to make sure you are fully aware of all of your data protection rights. Every user is entitled to the following:

The right to access – You have the right to request copies of your personal data. We may charge you a small fee for this service.

The right to rectification – You have the right to request that we correct any information you believe is inaccurate. You also have the right to request that we complete the information you believe is incomplete.

The right to erasure – You have the right to request that we erase your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to restrict processing – You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to object to processing – You have the right to object to our processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to data portability – You have the right to request that we transfer the data that we have collected to another organization, or directly to you, under certain conditions.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

Children's Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

Infoik does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

infoik.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
M32 Connect Inc
AntVoice
Keymantics
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Traffective GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
WebMedia
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Seenthis AB
Spoods GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Zemanta Inc.
ADUX
Netpoint Media GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Gemius SA
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Zeit Agency ApS
Sayollo Media LTD
travel audience GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Opti Digital SAS
ADYOULIKE SA
AudienceRun corp
StackAdapt
plista GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
adWMG
Taboola Europe Limited
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adhese
DistroScale, Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
Tredia Solutions SL
Venatus Media Limited
Sift Media, Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
uppr GmbH
Jampp LTD
Roq.ad Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Pelmorex Corp.
Skoiy
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
GP One GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Browsi
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Newsroom AI Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
MGID Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
dataXtrade GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Near Intelligence
Piano Software Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
ADMAX
TMT Digital Inc
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Turk Telekom
Wagawin GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Platform161 B.V.
INVIBES GROUP
EASY Marketing GmbH
ADRENALEAD
The Ozone Project Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Unblockia SL
SelectMedia International LTD
JS Web Production
Axiom Media Connect
Smart Analytics SL
Visarity Technologies GmbH
agof studies
Digital Squad
Quantcast
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
WebAds B.V
Microsoft Advertising
SheMedia, LLC
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Playrcart Limited
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Playwire LLC
LiveRamp
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Ezoic Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
BRICKS
Clipr
Webgains GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Smart Traffik
OneFootball GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Extreme Reach, Inc
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Golden Bees
Effiliation / Effinity
Realeyes OU
vitrado GmbH
YieldLift LLC
ShowHeroes SRL
Innovid LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
ad6media
Next Media SRL
Dentsu Italia SpA
Sojern, Inc.
Eskimi
Jetpack Digital LLC
Bababam
On Device Research Limited
Frameplay Corporation
Betgenius Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Parrable, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
BidMachine Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
Scattered sp. z o.o.
Anteriad, LLC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
ShareThis, Inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AdColony, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Cavai AS & UK
Ingenious Technologies AG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Cluep LLC
Dentsu London Limited
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Demandbase, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
MobileFuse LLC
ID Ward Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Mediakeys Platform
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ADWAYS SAS
Mars Media Group
Tapjoy, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Papirfly AS
Arcspire Limited
Weborama
Permutive Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Publica LLC
remerge GmbH
NEXD
Adnami Aps
GfK SE
PubWise, LLLP
xpln.ai SAS
1000mercis (Numberly)
Mobsuccess
Fandom, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
PIXIMEDIA
twiago GmbH
adality GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Madison Logic, Inc.
OpenX
XChange by SFBX®
The Kantar Group Limited
Mediavine, Inc.
congstar GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
MediaMath, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
The Reach Group GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Bucksense Inc
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
adsquare GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Threedium
FRVR Limited
Airnow Media Ltd
Nativery Srl
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Agate Systems Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
MindTake Research GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
UberMedia, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Jaduda GmbH
AAX LLC
Cint AB
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Admo.tv (Clickon)
NEURAL.ONE
3Q nexx GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
NoBid, Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
adhood.com
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Prebid.org
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Online Solution
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Kairion GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
ividence
crossvertise GmbH
Sitewit Corp
MNTN
Pubfinity LLC
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Live Data Solutions SL
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Dataseat Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Celtra, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
ARMIS SAS
Triapodi Ltd.
DynAdmic
iProspect GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Amobee Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Verve Group Europe GmbH
streaMonkey GmbH
ViewPay
Kwanko
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Moloco, Inc.
TX Group AG
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Novatiq limited
Synamedia
RTB House S.A.
admetrics GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Good-Loop Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Hashtag Labs Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Justpremium BV
iPROM
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
ADSOCY
Dentsu A/S
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
DIGITEKA Technologies
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
: Tappx
TAPTAP Digital SL
adbility media GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Petal Ads
RevX
EXADS
digitalAudience B.V.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Solution coupons
Audiohook Corporation
SpotX, Inc
SoundCast
Timehop, Inc.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
LiveIntent Inc.
Madington
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
INNITY
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Blue
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Captify Technologies Limited
Epsilon
B2B Media Group GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Adludio Ltd.
AdsWizz Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Voxnest Inc
BidTheatre AB
1plusX AG
ADman Interactive SLU
Mindlytix SAS
Samba TV, Inc.
Habu
Sharethrough, Inc
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
AirGrid LTD
Truvid Inc.
Audience Network
Experian LTD
EMX Digital, Inc.
Knorex
Kubient Inc.
Vidcrunch LLC
Playhill Limited
152 Media LLC
Holid AB
Teads France SAS
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Gamned
Zoomd Ltd.
MOOT TECHNOLOGY LTD
HUMAN
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Offerista Group GmbH
Realytics
Adventure Media
LightBox TV
Nativo, Inc.
Wizaly
Between Exchange
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
BotTalk UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
AdTheorent, Inc
Somplo Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
MiQ Digital Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
C WIRE AG
TabMo SAS
Arrivalist Co.
Infolinks Media, LLC
INIS sp. zo.o.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Amnet GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Dable Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AlgoriX Technology Pte. Ltd.,
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Azerion Holding B.V.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
ACTV8, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
Majime Mamori LTD
VUUKLE DMCC
Reliz LTD
Oracle Advertising
Content Ignite
Boldwin LTD
ADventori SAS
Magnite, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Discover-Tech ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
dpa-infocom GmbH
Aniview LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Nexx360
Yahoo EMEA Limited
advanced store GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Sirdata
Kochava Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Samsung Ads
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
CIBLECLIC
The Trade Desk
Adsolutions BV
freenet DLS GmbH
Ask Locala
EASYmedia GmbH
OneTag Limited
BusinessClick
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
ARKHEUS
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
PROXISTORE
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Smile Wanted Group
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Rockerbox, Inc
Relevant Digital Oy
Outbrain UK Ltd
Alphonso Inc
Adlane LTD
PulsePoint, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
VECTAURY
Alphalyr SAS
Lotame Solutions, inc
Triple13 Ltd
Baidu USA
Teavaro
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Sublime
NextRoll, Inc.
Passendo Aps
SpearAd GmbH
Pexi B.V.
glomex GmbH
Attributy
Acxiom
Tangoo S.R.L.
wetter.com GmbH
AuDigent
Market Resource Partners LLC
Sportradar AG
RevJet
Adverticum cPlc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Comcast International France SAS
YouGov
Adjust Digital A/S
Strossle International AB
ID5 Technology Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
video intelligence AG
optimise-it GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Pinpoll GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
belboon GmbH
Showheroes SE
Mobfox US LLC
Synkd Ltd.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Exactag GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Verasity Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Bombora Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
eBay Inc
giosg.com Oy
AdDefend GmbH
Blue Billywig Group BV
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Query Click Limited
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Norstat AS
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
netzeffekt GmbH
Audienzz AG
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
First-id
Adtriba GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
A.Mob
Meson Mediation LLC
Impactify SARL
Nielsen International SA
Criteo SA
Notify
MPX GmbH
Advisible AB
AWIN AG
Fyber
Blue Media Services LTDA
Happydemics
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Bring! Labs AG
Opinary GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
NAG SA
Radio Net Media Limited
Teroa S.A.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Gamesight Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Media Square
Kameleoon SAS
Adloox SA
Natexo Spain
TF1 PUBLICITE
Convo Ink
33Across
zeotap GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Apester Ltd
Onfocus (Adagio)
Footballco Media Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Dianomi PLC
Next Millennium Media INC
Jellyfish France
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Adpone SL
Salestring ApS
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Dynata LLC
Click Tech Limited
Better Ads GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
YOC AG
Alkimi
Skimbit Ltd
Neodata Group srl
BeOp
Quality Media Network GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Kayzen
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
REMAILME
Confiant Inc.
BidBerry SRL
BSmartData GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Claritas LLC
GumGum, Inc.
Improve Digital
InMobi Pte Ltd
Vidoomy Media SL
Hubvisor
Underdog Media LLC
Videobyte Inc
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Welect GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Pressboard Media Inc
GroupM UK Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Brand Advance Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
Always-Computing SAS
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Beaconspark Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
Skaze
MARKETPERF CORP
Sonobi, Inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Kairos Fire
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Emodo, Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
BILENDI SA
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Converto AG
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Ermes
Hivestack Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Unruly Group LLC
Signal Digital Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Bidmatic Inc
UniCredit S.p.A.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
HyperTV Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Epom Ltd.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
McCann Discipline LTD
Hurra Communications GmbH
Adikteev
Converge-Digital
AdInMo LTD
Arkeero
Disqus
Ensighten
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Comscore B.V.
audio content & control GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
AdView
Objective Partners BV
GeoEdge
Adssets AB
Readpeak Oy
Duplo Media AS
Adtelligent Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Adform A/S
Xandr, Inc.
MyTraffic
adQuery
Viznet
Refine Direct Srl
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Octave IP Limited
Maximus Live LLC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Appush Technologies
digidip GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
VGI CTV, Inc
Telecoming S.A.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
PRECISO SRL
adnanny.com SLU
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Njuice AB
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Viafoura Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
SmartyAds Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Ein Rad AB
Permodo GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
KUPONA GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
mainADV Srl
Dailymotion SA
Digital East GmbH
Media16 ltd
BCOVERY SAS
Sonares GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Placense Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
One Tech Group GmbH
Frii ApS
Fifty Technology Limited
Cookie Market LTD
Ogury Ltd.
Revcontent, LLC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
AiCreo S.r.l.
Sizmek by Amazon
PubMatic, Inc
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
The MediaGrid Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
AdServing Factory srl
GADSME
Commanders Act
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Brid Video DOO
OnProspects Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
Cuebiq
United Internet Media GmbH
Allegro sp. z o.o.
ETARGET SE
NEORY GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adxperience SAS
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Publicis Media GmbH
SunMedia
BEINTOO SPA
Smart Adserver
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Zeta Global
Automattic Ads
Evorra Ltd
A Million Ads
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Goldbach Group AG
Adkernel LLC
GlobalWebIndex
ADFI MEDIA SL
Vidazoo Ltd
Nubo LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Avocet Systems Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Resono B.V.
Lupon Media
BLIINK SAS
MISSENA
Pulse Innovations Limited
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
GeoProve Limited
TOPBOX Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/infoik.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding infoik.com



Email:
Infoik.com